Fullständigt namn |
Klubb |
Ort |
Ahlgren Linda |
|
Borlänge |
Alajääski Ari |
Borlänge lk |
Borlänge |
Alriksson Therese |
Borlänge LK |
Borlänge |
Andersson Lotta |
Lonesome Runners |
Falun |
Andersson Robert |
Borlänge LK |
Borlänge |
Andersson Stefan |
Borlänge |
Borlänge |
Arninger Peter |
|
Köping |
Bengtsson David |
Esttjärns Idrottsklubb |
Askim |
Bengtsson Gustav |
Esttjärns IK |
Umeå |
Bengtsson Karin |
Gagnefs if |
Gagnef |
Bergman Åsa |
Västerås LK |
Fagersta |
Björklund Lena |
Bjursås OK |
Borlänge |
Björkman Jimmy |
Falun-Borlänge SK |
Falun |
Bohlin Anders |
|
Finspång |
Boremyr Stefan |
qwarnsveden triathlon |
Borlänge |
Brodén Filip |
Leksands OK |
Insjön |
Broman, Kristina |
Borlänge löparklubb |
Borlänge |
Bustad Daniel |
Qwarnsveden Triathlon |
Djurås |
Bustad Tobias |
|
Sifferbo |
Caesar Caroline |
Digeråkerns LK |
Digeråkern |
Deras Olle |
|
Leksand |
Dyrsmeds Tony |
Gagnefs IF |
Djurmo |
Enlöf Daniel |
|
Nordåker |
Entrambasaguas Manuel |
|
|
Flärdh Samuel |
|
Falun |
Forsberg Elin |
Falu SS Triathlon |
Falun |
Friberg Henrik |
Gagnef IF |
Gagnef |
Friberg Olle |
Gagnef |
Gagnef |
Fritz Björn |
Team Cresco |
Ängelholm |
Greger Appelgren |
Löptokiga |
Filipstad |
Gustavsson Maria |
|
Borlänge |
Gustavsson Tommy |
Gagnefs IF |
Gagnef |
Haddad Reine |
|
Borlänge |
Hansson Camilla |
|
Falun |
Hedlöf Camilla |
|
Borlänge |
Hedman Anna Maria |
|
Leksand |
Hedman Björn |
|
Leksand |
Hedman Karin |
|
Bromma |
Hedman Ulrika |
|
Västerås |
Hellsten Jonas |
IK Segro |
Bäsna |
Henriks Susanne |
|
Falun |
Holmberg Andreas |
|
Borlänge |
Jing Liu |
|
Finspång |
Johansson Björn |
Team Nordic trail falun |
Borlänge |
Johnston Simon |
Gagnefs IF |
Gagnef |
Josefsson Stina |
|
Borlänge |
Joutseno Dahlberg Nils |
Träningssällskapet Uppsala Titans |
Uppsala |
Karlén Sara |
Beinkaputt |
Borlänge |
Kämpe Kärsti |
Kämpe IF |
Djurås |
Larsson Maria |
Löptokiga Filipstad |
Filipstad |
Last James |
Borlänge LK |
Borlänge |
Lehtola Marianne |
Mkh |
Mockfjärd |
Lekaregård Pettersson Viktor |
|
Gagnef |
Lindgren Sven Tomas |
Ornäs IK |
Myset |
Lindmark Helena |
Mudlovers |
Djurås |
Lindroos Melinda |
|
Gagnef |
Loré Anders |
|
Falun |
Mikkola Rauno |
Borlänge Löparklubb |
Borlänge |
Musoski Kadrija |
|
Borlänge |
Möller Hampus |
Stora Tuna OK |
Borlänge |
Nises Anders |
Dala-Floda |
Örebro |
Nises Olov |
Lonesome runners |
Gröntuv |
Nises, Stig-Gunnar |
|
Stora Skedvi |
Nygren Per |
Avesta OK |
Säter |
Nylund Johan |
|
Borlänge |
Nylund Mia |
Team Nylpiz |
Borlänge |
Näs Jonas |
Djurmo Sifferbo |
Djurås |
Olsson Anna-Lena |
|
Köping |
Paananen Adéle |
Suomi Fritid |
Östtjärna |
Pettersson Anders |
|
Dunkarbacken |
Risberg Nils |
Runday IF |
Vällingby |
Runesson Patrik |
Medväga |
Borlänge |
Samuelsson Anna |
|
Kode |
Samuelsson Michael |
|
Kungälv |
Saxvall Maria |
|
Borlänge |
Selin Malin |
|
Borlänge |
Sellström Tomas |
|
Insjön |
Senad Suhonjic |
Västerås LK |
Fagersta |
Sikström Stefan |
Djurås |
Djurås |
Sjöblom Anders |
|
Borlänge |
Smederöd Helena |
|
Gagnef |
Solefält Mattias |
Team Cresco |
Ängelholm |
Sonesson Emma |
|
|
Sonesson Johan |
Gagnefs OK |
Borlänge |
Sparr Thomas |
IFK Mora Friidrott |
Orsa |
Sporre Per |
Esttjärns IK |
Gagnef |
Stefan Pettersson |
Årsta |
Årsta |
Svärdhagen Axel |
|
Falun |
Svärdhagen Janne |
|
Falun |
Svärdhagen Linn |
|
Falun |
Söderberg Tomas |
|
Borlänge |
Tillas Tobbe |
|
Djurås |
Vestlund Maria |
|
Djurås |
Vinsander Erik |
Gagnefs if |
Gagnef |
Vinsander Marie |
Gagnefs if |
Gagnef |
Wahlström Adrian |
Esttjärns IK |
Djurås |
Wallin Camilla |
Stora Tuna OK |
Borlänge |
Wallin Mats |
Stora Tuna OK |
Borlänge |
Wrahme Björn |
IFK Mora OK |
Mora |
Åhl Magnus |
|
Stockholm |
Öhman Nikolaisen Helena |
Qwarnsvedens triathlon |
Borlänge |
Öjefelt Laila |
Borlänge LK |
Borlänge |
Östlund Johanna |
|
Uppsala |
|
|
|